Live data Football predictions by AI, with a record that stays public
18+
bananagoal
⌘K Sign in Join free
FNL Czech-Republic

Viktoria Žižkov AI predictions

Model picks for each Viktoria Žižkov fixture, with current form and our graded record.

Updated 23 Oct 2026
70%
Hit rate
10 Picks graded
79% Average chance
D W L W W L Latest form

So far this season we have graded 10 predictions on Viktoria Žižkov. The side wins 40% of its matches, 40% of its games see goals at both ends, and those games produce 3.00 goals on average. Every Viktoria Žižkov pick listed below will be settled on the same public record.

Viktoria Žižkov predictions: next fixtures

Past Viktoria Žižkov picks, graded

Viktoria Zizkov versus Taborsko, FNL (Czech-Republic), Sun, 18 Oct. Viktoria Zizkov 2, Taborsko 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.28 on 1, 3.45 on X, 3.00 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Viktoria Zizkov win (2.28 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.42 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.61 odds). Best tip, with a 88% chance: Home side avoids defeat (1.39 odds) — Won.
FT
Zizkov2
Taborsko2
✓ 1X
1.3988%
Arsenal Ceska Lipa versus Viktoria Zizkov, FNL (Czech-Republic), Sat, 10 Oct. Arsenal Ceska Lipa 1, Viktoria Zizkov 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.28 on 1, 3.50 on X, 2.95 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Away side avoids defeat (1.65 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.50 odds); Both teams to score: No (2.42 odds). Best tip, with a 83% chance: Under 3.5 goals (1.50 odds) — Won.
FT
FK Ceska Lipa1
Zizkov2
✓ U3.5
▾1.5083%
Pardubice versus Viktoria Zizkov, Friendlies Clubs (World), Fri, 2 Oct. Pardubice 4, Viktoria Zizkov 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.50 on 1, 4.55 on X, 6.10 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Pardubice win (1.50 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.71 odds); Both teams to score: No (2.35 odds). Best tip, with a 80% chance: Pardubice win (1.50 odds) — Won.
FT
Pardubice(Cze)4
Zizkov(Cze)1
✓ 1
▾1.5080%
Viktoria Zizkov versus Trinec, FNL (Czech-Republic), Sun, 20 Sept. Viktoria Zizkov 3, Trinec 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.72 on 1, 4.10 on X, 4.15 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Viktoria Zizkov win (1.72 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.60 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.62 odds). Best tip, with a 84% chance: Over 2.5 goals (1.60 odds) — Won.
FT
Zizkov3
Trinec0
✓ O2.5
1.6084%
Slavia Praha II versus Viktoria Zizkov, FNL (Czech-Republic), Sun, 13 Sept. Slavia Praha II 0, Viktoria Zizkov 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.12 on 1, 3.65 on X, 3.30 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Slavia Praha II win (2.12 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.47 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.46 odds). Best tip, with a 88% chance: Home side avoids defeat (1.39 odds) — Lost.
FT
Slavia Prague B0
Zizkov1
✗ 1X
▴1.3988%
Viktoria Zizkov versus Sparta Praha, Cup (Czech-Republic), Wed, 9 Sept. Viktoria Zizkov 0, Sparta Praha 5 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 14.50 on 1, 7.50 on X, 1.20 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Home side avoids defeat (5.30 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.30 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.88 odds). Best tip, with a 57% chance: Home side avoids defeat (5.30 odds) — Lost.
FT
Zizkov0
Sparta Praha5
✗ 1X
▴5.3057%
Viktoria Zizkov versus Pribram, FNL (Czech-Republic), Sun, 6 Sept. Viktoria Zizkov 1, Pribram 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.50 on 1, 3.55 on X, 2.65 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Pribram win (2.65 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.45 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.55 odds). Best tip, with a 88% chance: Away side avoids defeat (1.53 odds) — Won.
FT
Zizkov1
Pribram1
✓ X2
1.5388%
Kladno versus Viktoria Zizkov, FNL (Czech-Republic), Sun, 30 Aug. Kladno 3, Viktoria Zizkov 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.55 on 1, 3.60 on X, 2.65 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Kladno win (2.55 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.65 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.55 odds). Best tip, with a 88% chance: Home side avoids defeat (1.55 odds) — Won.
FT
Kladno3
Zizkov0
✓ 1X
▴1.5588%
Hluboka nad Vltavou versus Viktoria Zizkov, Cup (Czech-Republic), Tue, 25 Aug. Hluboka nad Vltavou 0, Viktoria Zizkov 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 7.10 on 1, 6.00 on X, 1.33 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Hluboka nad Vltavou win (7.10 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.30 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.59 odds). Best tip, with a 75% chance: Both teams to score (1.59 odds) — Lost.
FT
Hluboka n0
Zizkov2
✗ BTTS
▴1.5975%
Vyskov versus Viktoria Zizkov, FNL (Czech-Republic), Sat, 17 May. Vyskov 2, Viktoria Zizkov 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.00 on 1, 3.30 on X, 3.32 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Vyskov win (2.00 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.33 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.70 odds). Best tip, with a 56% chance: Home side avoids defeat (1.28 odds) — Won.
FT
Vyskov2
Zizkov0
✓ 1X
1.2856%

Viktoria Žižkov: season so far

This season
Won 4 Drawn 2 Lost 4

over 10 matches · Hit rate 40%

Goals
1.2Scored / game
1.8Conceded / game
Clean sheets 30% No goal scored 30%
Goal trends
Goals at both ends40%
Over 2.5 goals60%
Over 1.5 goals90%

Our record on Viktoria Žižkov picks

Hit rate per market for this club — finished matches only.

Full-time result (1X2) 71% 7 tips

Common questions

Can I get Viktoria Žižkov predictions free?

Yes, all of them. Each matchday's Viktoria Žižkov picks are open to everyone, together with full odds and the complete AI Bet Builder, with no account needed.

How often are your Viktoria Žižkov picks right?

The record answers that better than we can. Each settled Viktoria Žižkov pick, won or lost, stays public, so you can study the numbers for yourself.

Do you predict every Viktoria Žižkov match?

Yes, in the league, the domestic cups and continental competitions alike. Every Viktoria Žižkov fixture gets picks for 1X2, over/under and BTTS, plus one best tip.

Who picks the Viktoria Žižkov predictions?

Nobody picks them by hand. Our machine-learning model reads injuries, recent form, past meetings between the sides and expected goals (xG), rates each Viktoria Žižkov match and publishes its pick with no human input.