Live data Football predictions by AI, with a record that stays public
18+
bananagoal
⌘K Sign in Join free
Reserve Pro League Belgium

RFC Seraing Reserve U21 AI predictions

Model picks for each RFC Seraing Reserve U21 fixture, with current form and our graded record.

Updated 23 Oct 2026
71%
Hit rate
7 Picks graded
76% Average chance
W L W W L L Latest form

So far this season we have graded 7 predictions on RFC Seraing Reserve U21. The side wins 57% of its matches, 86% of its games see goals at both ends, and those games produce 3.71 goals on average. Every RFC Seraing Reserve U21 pick listed below will be settled on the same public record.

RFC Seraing Reserve U21 predictions: next fixtures

Past RFC Seraing Reserve U21 picks, graded

RFC Seraing Reserve U21 versus Lierse K. U21, Reserve Pro League (Belgium), Fri, 9 Oct. RFC Seraing Reserve U21 3, Lierse K. U21 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.75 on 1, 4.00 on X, 3.75 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: RFC Seraing Reserve U21 win (1.75 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.38 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.43 odds). Best tip, with a 86% chance: Over 2.5 goals (1.38 odds) — Won.
FT
Seraing U213
Lierse U1
✓ O2.5
▾1.3886%
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 versus RAAL La Louviere U21, Reserve Pro League (Belgium), Fri, 4 Sept. RFC Seraing Reserve U21 1, RAAL La Louviere U21 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.00 on 1, 3.80 on X, 3.15 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: RAAL La Louviere U21 win (3.15 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.35 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.35 odds). Best tip, with a 76% chance: Away side avoids defeat (1.78 odds) — Won.
FT
Seraing U211
RAAL L2
✓ X2
1.7876%
RFC de Liege U21 versus RFC Seraing Reserve U21, Reserve Pro League (Belgium), Fri, 28 Aug. RFC de Liege U21 1, RFC Seraing Reserve U21 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 9.70 on 1, 6.60 on X, 1.20 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: RFC Seraing Reserve U21 win (1.22 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.20 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.55 odds). Best tip, with a 78% chance: RFC Seraing Reserve U21 win (1.22 odds) — Won.
FT
RFC Liege U211
Seraing U212
✓ 2
1.2278%
RFC de Liege U21 versus RFC Seraing Reserve U21, Reserve Pro League (Belgium), Fri, 24 Apr. RFC de Liege U21 1, RFC Seraing Reserve U21 5 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 12.00 on 1, 7.00 on X, 1.14 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: RFC Seraing Reserve U21 win (1.14 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.20 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.61 odds). Best tip, with a 78% chance: Over 2.5 goals (1.20 odds) — Won.
FT
RFC Liege U211
Seraing U215
✓ O2.5
1.2078%
Francs Borains U21 versus RFC Seraing Reserve U21, Reserve Pro League (Belgium), Fri, 10 Apr. Francs Borains U21 2, RFC Seraing Reserve U21 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 6.75 on 1, 4.90 on X, 1.32 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: RFC Seraing Reserve U21 win (1.32 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.29 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.48 odds). Best tip, with a 86% chance: RFC Seraing Reserve U21 win (1.32 odds) — Lost.
FT
Francs B2
Seraing U211
✗ 2
1.3286%
RFC Seraing Reserve U21 versus Kortrijk U21, Reserve Pro League (Belgium), Fri, 13 Mar. RFC Seraing Reserve U21 0, Kortrijk U21 3 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.32 on 1, 4.05 on X, 2.45 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: RFC Seraing Reserve U21 win (2.32 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.20 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.24 odds). Best tip, with a 61% chance: Home side avoids defeat (1.47 odds) — Lost.
FT
Seraing U210
Kortrijk U213
✗ 1X
1.4761%
RAAL La Louviere U21 versus RFC Seraing Reserve U21, Reserve Pro League (Belgium), Fri, 6 Mar. RAAL La Louviere U21 1, RFC Seraing Reserve U21 3 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.40 on 1, 4.20 on X, 2.40 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: RFC Seraing Reserve U21 win (2.50 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.32 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.32 odds). Best tip, with a 64% chance: Away side avoids defeat (1.53 odds) — Won.
FT
RAAL L1
Seraing U213
✓ X2
1.5364%

RFC Seraing Reserve U21: season so far

This season
Won 4 Drawn 0 Lost 3

over 7 matches · Hit rate 57%

Goals
2.14Scored / game
1.57Conceded / game
Clean sheets 0% No goal scored 14%
Goal trends
Goals at both ends86%
Over 2.5 goals100%
Over 1.5 goals100%

Our record on RFC Seraing Reserve U21 picks

Hit rate per market for this club — finished matches only.

Full-time result (1X2) 60% 5 tips

Common questions

Can I get RFC Seraing Reserve U21 predictions free?

Yes, all of them. Each matchday's RFC Seraing Reserve U21 picks are open to everyone, together with full odds and the complete AI Bet Builder, with no account needed.

How often are your RFC Seraing Reserve U21 picks right?

The record answers that better than we can. Each settled RFC Seraing Reserve U21 pick, won or lost, stays public, so you can study the numbers for yourself.

Do you predict every RFC Seraing Reserve U21 match?

Yes, in the league, the domestic cups and continental competitions alike. Every RFC Seraing Reserve U21 fixture gets picks for 1X2, over/under and BTTS, plus one best tip.

Who picks the RFC Seraing Reserve U21 predictions?

Nobody picks them by hand. Our machine-learning model reads injuries, recent form, past meetings between the sides and expected goals (xG), rates each RFC Seraing Reserve U21 match and publishes its pick with no human input.