Live data Football predictions by AI, with a record that stays public
18+
bananagoal
⌘K Sign in Join free
Liga Leumit Israel

Kiryat Yam SC AI predictions

Model picks for each Kiryat Yam SC fixture, with current form and our graded record.

Updated 23 Oct 2026
88%
Hit rate
8 Picks graded
74% Average chance
L W D W W W Latest form

So far this season we have graded 8 predictions on Kiryat Yam SC. The side wins 63% of its matches, 75% of its games see goals at both ends, and those games produce 4.38 goals on average. Every Kiryat Yam SC pick listed below will be settled on the same public record.

Kiryat Yam SC predictions: next fixtures

Nothing scheduled for Kiryat Yam SC has a pick yet — new ones appear as fixtures approach.

Past Kiryat Yam SC picks, graded

Bnei Yehuda versus Kiryat Y, Liga Leumit (Israel), Fri, 23 Oct. Bnei Yehuda 5, Kiryat Y 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.67 on 1, 3.95 on X, 4.20 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Bnei Yehuda win (1.67 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.55 odds); Both teams to score: No (2.30 odds). Best tip, with a 79% chance: Home side avoids defeat (1.20 odds) — Won.
FT
Bnei Yehuda5
Kiryat Yam1
✓ 1X
1.2079%
Kiryat Yam SC versus Kafr Qasim, Liga Leumit (Israel), Fri, 16 Oct. Kiryat Yam SC 2, Kafr Qasim 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.80 on 1, 3.80 on X, 3.80 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Kiryat Yam SC win (1.80 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.68 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.66 odds). Best tip, with a 82% chance: Over 2.5 goals (1.68 odds) — Won.
FT
Kiryat Yam2
Kafr Qasim1
✓ O2.5
▾1.6882%
Maccabi Kiryat Gat versus Kiryat Yam SC, Liga Leumit (Israel), Fri, 9 Oct. Maccabi Kiryat Gat 2, Kiryat Yam SC 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 3.70 on 1, 3.70 on X, 1.87 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Kiryat Yam SC win (1.87 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.65 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.60 odds). Best tip, with a 79% chance: Maccabi Kiryat Gat scores (1.38 odds) — Won.
FT
Kiryat Gat2
Kiryat Yam2
✓ HS
1.3879%
Kiryat Yam SC versus Hapoel Kfar Saba, Liga Leumit (Israel), Thu, 1 Oct. Kiryat Yam SC 2, Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.75 on 1, 3.90 on X, 3.95 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Kiryat Yam SC win (1.75 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.45 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.48 odds). Best tip, with a 81% chance: Over 2.5 goals (1.45 odds) — Lost.
FT
Kiryat Yam2
Hapoel K0
✗ O2.5
▾1.4581%
Maccabi Herzliya versus Kiryat Yam SC, Liga Leumit (Israel), Thu, 24 Sept. Maccabi Herzliya 1, Kiryat Yam SC 3 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.67 on 1, 3.35 on X, 2.45 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Kiryat Yam SC win (2.45 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.75 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.62 odds). Best tip, with a 76% chance: Both teams to score (1.62 odds) — Won.
FT
M. Herzliya1
Kiryat Yam3
✓ BTTS
▾1.6276%
Kiryat Yam SC versus Ironi Modi'in, Liga Leumit (Israel), Thu, 17 Sept. Kiryat Yam SC 3, Ironi Modi'in 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.68 on 1, 3.90 on X, 4.25 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Kiryat Yam SC win (1.68 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.63 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.65 odds). Best tip, with a 58% chance: Kiryat Yam SC win (1.68 odds) — Won.
FT
Kiryat Yam3
Ironi Modiin2
✓ 1
▾1.6858%
Hapoel Rishon LeZion versus Kiryat Yam SC, Liga Leumit (Israel), Thu, 10 Sept. Hapoel Rishon LeZion 4, Kiryat Yam SC 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.50 on 1, 3.55 on X, 2.65 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Away side avoids defeat (1.52 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.67 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.56 odds). Best tip, with a 62% chance: Over 2.5 goals (1.67 odds) — Won.
FT
H. Ironi Rishon4
Kiryat Yam2
✓ O2.5
▾1.6762%
Kiryat Yam SC versus Hapoel Acre, Liga Leumit (Israel), Sun, 6 Sept. Kiryat Yam SC 5, Hapoel Acre 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.68 on 1, 3.70 on X, 4.60 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Kiryat Yam SC win (1.68 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.29 odds); Both teams to score: No (1.78 odds). Best tip, with a 78% chance: Kiryat Yam SC win (1.68 odds) — Won.
FT
Kiryat Yam5
Hapoel Acre0
✓ 1
▾1.6878%

Kiryat Yam SC: season so far

This season
Won 5 Drawn 1 Lost 2

over 8 matches · Hit rate 63%

Goals
2.5Scored / game
1.88Conceded / game
Clean sheets 25% No goal scored 0%
Goal trends
Goals at both ends75%
Over 2.5 goals88%
Over 1.5 goals100%

Common questions

Can I get Kiryat Yam SC predictions free?

Yes, all of them. Each matchday's Kiryat Yam SC picks are open to everyone, together with full odds and the complete AI Bet Builder, with no account needed.

How often are your Kiryat Yam SC picks right?

The record answers that better than we can. Each settled Kiryat Yam SC pick, won or lost, stays public, so you can study the numbers for yourself.

Do you predict every Kiryat Yam SC match?

Yes, in the league, the domestic cups and continental competitions alike. Every Kiryat Yam SC fixture gets picks for 1X2, over/under and BTTS, plus one best tip.

Who picks the Kiryat Yam SC predictions?

Nobody picks them by hand. Our machine-learning model reads injuries, recent form, past meetings between the sides and expected goals (xG), rates each Kiryat Yam SC match and publishes its pick with no human input.