Live data Football predictions by AI, with a record that stays public
18+
bananagoal
⌘K Sign in Join free
Premier League Ukraine

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi AI predictions

Model picks for each Epitsentr Dunayivtsi fixture, with current form and our graded record.

Updated 23 Oct 2026
78%
Hit rate
9 Picks graded
79% Average chance
D D L L D W Latest form

So far this season we have graded 9 predictions on Epitsentr Dunayivtsi. The side wins 22% of its matches, 22% of its games see goals at both ends, and those games produce 2.11 goals on average. Every Epitsentr Dunayivtsi pick listed below will be settled on the same public record.

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi predictions: next fixtures

Past Epitsentr Dunayivtsi picks, graded

Karpaty versus Epitsentr Dunayivtsi, Premier League (Ukraine), Sun, 18 Oct. Karpaty 2, Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.58 on 1, 4.40 on X, 5.30 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Home side avoids defeat (1.15 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.51 odds); Both teams to score: No (2.05 odds). Best tip, with a 78% chance: Under 3.5 goals (1.51 odds) — Lost.
FT
Karpaty2
Epitsentr2
✗ U3.5
▴1.5178%
Kolos Kovalivka versus Epitsentr Dunayivtsi, Premier League (Ukraine), Sat, 10 Oct. Kolos Kovalivka 0, Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.32 on 1, 3.15 on X, 3.30 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Home side avoids defeat (1.34 odds); Goals line: Under 2.5 goals (1.70 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.85 odds). Best tip, with a 77% chance: Under 2.5 goals (1.70 odds) — Won.
FT
Kolos Kovalivka0
Epitsentr0
✓ U2.5
▴1.7077%
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi versus Livyi Bereh, Premier League (Ukraine), Sat, 19 Sept. Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0, Livyi Bereh 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.52 on 1, 3.25 on X, 2.67 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi win (2.52 odds); Goals line: Under 2.5 goals (1.72 odds); Both teams to score: No (1.91 odds). Best tip, with a 89% chance: Under 2.5 goals (1.72 odds) — Won.
FT
Epitsentr0
Livyi Bereg2
✓ U2.5
▴1.7289%
Dynamo Kyiv versus Epitsentr Dunayivtsi, Premier League (Ukraine), Mon, 14 Sept. Dynamo Kyiv 3, Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.48 on 1, 4.60 on X, 6.00 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Dynamo Kyiv win (1.48 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.51 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.75 odds). Best tip, with a 86% chance: Under 3.5 goals (1.51 odds) — Won.
FT
Dyn. Kyiv3
Epitsentr0
✓ U3.5
▴1.5186%
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi versus Bukovyna, Premier League (Ukraine), Sun, 6 Sept. Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0, Bukovyna 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 3.10 on 1, 3.25 on X, 2.22 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Bukovyna win (2.22 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.31 odds); Both teams to score: No (2.00 odds). Best tip, with a 87% chance: Under 3.5 goals (1.31 odds) — Won.
FT
Epitsentr0
Bukovyna0
✓ U3.5
▴1.3187%
Kudrivka versus Epitsentr D, Premier League (Ukraine), Sat, 29 Aug. Kudrivka 0, Epitsentr D 3 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 3.10 on 1, 3.10 on X, 2.27 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Level at full time (3.10 odds); Goals line: Under 2.5 goals (1.60 odds); Both teams to score: No (1.78 odds). Best tip, with a 85% chance: Under 2.5 goals (1.60 odds) — Lost.
FT
Kudrivka0
Epitsentr3
✗ U2.5
▾1.6085%
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi versus Veres Rivne, Premier League (Ukraine), Fri, 14 Aug. Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0, Veres Rivne 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.10 on 1, 3.05 on X, 3.65 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi win (2.10 odds); Goals line: Under 2.5 goals (1.57 odds); Both teams to score: No (1.75 odds). Best tip, with a 85% chance: Home side avoids defeat (1.26 odds) — Won.
FT
Epitsentr0
Veres Rivne0
✓ 1X
▾1.2685%
Minai versus Epitsentr Dunayivtsi, Persha Liga (Ukraine), Wed, 11 Sept. Minai 0, Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.87 on 1, 3.24 on X, 2.20 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi win (2.20 odds); Goals line: Over 1.5 goals (1.29 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.74 odds). Best tip, with a 60% chance: Away side avoids defeat (1.35 odds) — Won.
FT
Minai0
Epitsentr0
✓ X2
1.3560%
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi versus Khust City, Persha Liga (Ukraine), Sun, 25 Aug. Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 5, Khust City 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.27 on 1, 5.00 on X, 8.50 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi win (1.27 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.58 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (2.00 odds). Best tip, with a 62% chance: Epitsentr Dunayivtsi win (1.27 odds) — Won.
FT
Epitsentr5
Khust City2
✓ 1
1.2762%

Epitsentr Dunayivtsi: season so far

This season
Won 2 Drawn 5 Lost 2

over 9 matches · Hit rate 22%

Goals
1.11Scored / game
1Conceded / game
Clean sheets 56% No goal scored 67%
Goal trends
Goals at both ends22%
Over 2.5 goals44%
Over 1.5 goals56%

Our record on Epitsentr Dunayivtsi picks

Hit rate per market for this club — finished matches only.

Over / Under 67% 6 tips

Common questions

Can I get Epitsentr Dunayivtsi predictions free?

Yes, all of them. Each matchday's Epitsentr Dunayivtsi picks are open to everyone, together with full odds and the complete AI Bet Builder, with no account needed.

How often are your Epitsentr Dunayivtsi picks right?

The record answers that better than we can. Each settled Epitsentr Dunayivtsi pick, won or lost, stays public, so you can study the numbers for yourself.

Do you predict every Epitsentr Dunayivtsi match?

Yes, in the league, the domestic cups and continental competitions alike. Every Epitsentr Dunayivtsi fixture gets picks for 1X2, over/under and BTTS, plus one best tip.

Who picks the Epitsentr Dunayivtsi predictions?

Nobody picks them by hand. Our machine-learning model reads injuries, recent form, past meetings between the sides and expected goals (xG), rates each Epitsentr Dunayivtsi match and publishes its pick with no human input.