Live data Football predictions by AI, with a record that stays public
18+
bananagoal
⌘K Sign in Join free
Ekstraklasa Poland

Cracovia Krakow AI predictions

Model picks for each Cracovia Krakow fixture, with current form and our graded record.

Updated 23 Oct 2026
43%
Hit rate
7 Picks graded
79% Average chance
D W L L L D Latest form

So far this season we have graded 7 predictions on Cracovia Krakow. The side wins 14% of its matches, 86% of its games see goals at both ends, and those games produce 3.00 goals on average. Every Cracovia Krakow pick listed below will be settled on the same public record.

Cracovia Krakow predictions: next fixtures

Past Cracovia Krakow picks, graded

Cracovia Krakow versus Legia Warszawa, Ekstraklasa (Poland), Sat, 17 Oct. Cracovia Krakow 1, Legia Warszawa 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.90 on 1, 3.30 on X, 2.43 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Legia Warszawa win (2.43 odds); Goals line: Over 1.5 goals (1.29 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.71 odds). Best tip, with a 89% chance: Over 1.5 goals (1.29 odds) — Won.
FT
Cracovia1
Legia1
✓ O1.5
▾1.2989%
Cracovia Krakow versus Zaglebie Lubin, Ekstraklasa (Poland), Sat, 10 Oct. Cracovia Krakow 3, Zaglebie Lubin 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.95 on 1, 3.50 on X, 3.95 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Home side avoids defeat (1.27 odds); Goals line: Over 1.5 goals (1.29 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.79 odds). Best tip, with a 79% chance: Over 1.5 goals (1.29 odds) — Won.
FT
Cracovia3
Zaglebie1
✓ O1.5
1.2979%
GKS Katowice versus Cracovia K, Ekstraklasa (Poland), Sat, 19 Sept. GKS Katowice 3, Cracovia K 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.30 on 1, 3.50 on X, 3.00 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: GKS Katowice win (2.30 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.71 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.59 odds). Best tip, with a 92% chance: Home side avoids defeat (1.42 odds) — Won.
FT
GKS Katowice3
Cracovia2
✓ 1X
▴1.4292%
Wisla Plock versus Cracovia K, Ekstraklasa (Poland), Sun, 13 Sept. Wisla Plock 3, Cracovia K 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.62 on 1, 3.35 on X, 2.70 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Level at full time (3.35 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.35 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.73 odds). Best tip, with a 74% chance: Under 3.5 goals (1.35 odds) — Lost.
FT
Wisla Plock3
Cracovia1
✗ U3.5
▴1.3574%
Cracovia Krakow versus Gornik Zabrze, Ekstraklasa (Poland), Sun, 6 Sept. Cracovia Krakow 0, Gornik Zabrze 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.52 on 1, 3.45 on X, 2.85 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Level at full time (3.45 odds); Goals line: Over 1.5 goals (1.31 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.74 odds). Best tip, with a 79% chance: Over 1.5 goals (1.31 odds) — Lost.
FT
Cracovia0
Gornik Zabrze1
✗ O1.5
▾1.3179%
Znicz Pruszkow versus Cracovia Krakow, Cup (Poland), Wed, 2 Sept. Znicz Pruszkow 1, Cracovia Krakow 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 6.40 on 1, 4.35 on X, 1.50 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Cracovia Krakow win (1.50 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.42 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.80 odds). Best tip, with a 51% chance: Cracovia Krakow win (1.50 odds) — Lost.
FT
Pruszkow1
Cracovia1
✗ 2
▴1.5051%
Radomiak Radom versus Cracovia Krakow, Ekstraklasa (Poland), Sat, 29 Aug. Radomiak Radom 2, Cracovia Krakow 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 3.00 on 1, 3.35 on X, 2.38 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Cracovia Krakow win (2.38 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.38 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.70 odds). Best tip, with a 91% chance: Away side avoids defeat (1.42 odds) — Lost.
FT
Radomiak Radom2
Cracovia1
✗ X2
▾1.4291%

Cracovia Krakow: season so far

This season
Won 1 Drawn 2 Lost 4

over 7 matches · Hit rate 14%

Goals
1.29Scored / game
1.71Conceded / game
Clean sheets 0% No goal scored 14%
Goal trends
Goals at both ends86%
Over 2.5 goals57%
Over 1.5 goals86%

Common questions

Can I get Cracovia Krakow predictions free?

Yes, all of them. Each matchday's Cracovia Krakow picks are open to everyone, together with full odds and the complete AI Bet Builder, with no account needed.

How often are your Cracovia Krakow picks right?

The record answers that better than we can. Each settled Cracovia Krakow pick, won or lost, stays public, so you can study the numbers for yourself.

Do you predict every Cracovia Krakow match?

Yes, in the league, the domestic cups and continental competitions alike. Every Cracovia Krakow fixture gets picks for 1X2, over/under and BTTS, plus one best tip.

Who picks the Cracovia Krakow predictions?

Nobody picks them by hand. Our machine-learning model reads injuries, recent form, past meetings between the sides and expected goals (xG), rates each Cracovia Krakow match and publishes its pick with no human input.