Live data Football predictions by AI, with a record that stays public
18+
bananagoal
⌘K Sign in Join free
Czech Liga Czech-Republic

Zbrojovka Brno AI predictions

Model picks for each Zbrojovka Brno fixture, with current form and our graded record.

Updated 23 Oct 2026
50%
Hit rate
8 Picks graded
70% Average chance
W L L W W L Latest form

So far this season we have graded 8 predictions on Zbrojovka Brno. The side wins 63% of its matches, 25% of its games see goals at both ends, and those games produce 3.38 goals on average. Every Zbrojovka Brno pick listed below will be settled on the same public record.

Zbrojovka Brno predictions: next fixtures

Past Zbrojovka Brno picks, graded

Slovacko versus Zbrojovka Brno, Czech Liga (Czech-Republic), Sun, 18 Oct. Slovacko 1, Zbrojovka Brno 2 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.55 on 1, 3.30 on X, 2.82 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Slovacko win (2.55 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.35 odds); Both teams to score: No (2.07 odds). Best tip, with a 75% chance: Home side avoids defeat (1.45 odds) — Lost.
FT
Slovacko1
Brno2
✗ 1X
1.4575%
Zbrojovka Brno versus FK Jablonec, Czech Liga (Czech-Republic), Sat, 10 Oct. Zbrojovka Brno 0, FK Jablonec 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.62 on 1, 3.40 on X, 2.75 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Away side avoids defeat (1.50 odds); Goals line: Over 1.5 goals (1.32 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.74 odds). Best tip, with a 67% chance: Over 1.5 goals (1.32 odds) — Lost.
FT
Brno0
Jablonec1
✗ O1.5
▴1.3267%
Mlada Boleslav versus Zbrojovka Brno, Czech Liga (Czech-Republic), Sat, 19 Sept. Mlada Boleslav 2, Zbrojovka Brno 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.32 on 1, 3.55 on X, 3.00 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Mlada Boleslav win (2.32 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.47 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.60 odds). Best tip, with a 75% chance: Under 3.5 goals (1.47 odds) — Won.
FT
Mlada Boleslav2
Brno0
✓ U3.5
▾1.4775%
Kraluv Dvur versus Zbrojovka Brno, Cup (Czech-Republic), Wed, 16 Sept. Kraluv Dvur 0, Zbrojovka Brno 3 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 10.00 on 1, 7.50 on X, 1.21 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Home side avoids defeat (4.00 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.24 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (1.68 odds). Best tip, with a 57% chance: Home side avoids defeat (4.00 odds) — Lost.
FT
Kraluv Dvur0
Brno3
✗ 1X
▾4.0057%
Zbrojovka Brno versus Artis, Czech Liga (Czech-Republic), Sat, 12 Sept. Zbrojovka Brno 2, Artis 1 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.69 on 1, 4.00 on X, 5.40 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Away side avoids defeat (2.25 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.39 odds); Both teams to score: No (1.91 odds). Best tip, with a 69% chance: Under 3.5 goals (1.39 odds) — Won.
FT
Brno2
Artis1
✓ U3.5
▾1.3969%
Slavia Praha versus Zbrojovka Brno, Czech Liga (Czech-Republic), Sat, 5 Sept. Slavia Praha 4, Zbrojovka Brno 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 1.30 on 1, 6.40 on X, 10.00 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Slavia Praha win (1.30 odds); Goals line: Over 2.5 goals (1.55 odds); Both teams to score: No (1.83 odds). Best tip, with a 86% chance: Slavia Praha win (1.30 odds) — Won.
FT
Slavia Praha4
Brno0
✓ 1
▾1.3086%
Zbrojovka Brno versus Hradec Kralove, Czech Liga (Czech-Republic), Wed, 2 Sept. Zbrojovka Brno 1, Hradec Kralove 0 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 2.52 on 1, 3.35 on X, 3.00 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Level at full time (3.35 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (1.36 odds); Both teams to score: No (2.07 odds). Best tip, with a 73% chance: Under 3.5 goals (1.36 odds) — Won.
FT
Brno1
Hradec Kralove0
✓ U3.5
▾1.3673%
Frydlant versus Zbrojovka Brno, Cup (Czech-Republic), Wed, 26 Aug. Frydlant 0, Zbrojovka Brno 10 at full time. Bookmaker odds: 39.00 on 1, 13.00 on X, 1.06 on 2. BananaGoal’s model — Full-time result: Home side avoids defeat (8.70 odds); Goals line: Under 3.5 goals (2.40 odds); Both teams to score: Yes (2.65 odds). Best tip, with a 57% chance: Home side avoids defeat (8.70 odds) — Lost.
FT
Frydlant0
Brno10
✗ 1X
▴8.7057%

Zbrojovka Brno: season so far

This season
Won 5 Drawn 0 Lost 3

over 8 matches · Hit rate 63%

Goals
2.25Scored / game
1.13Conceded / game
Clean sheets 38% No goal scored 38%
Goal trends
Goals at both ends25%
Over 2.5 goals63%
Over 1.5 goals75%

Common questions

Can I get Zbrojovka Brno predictions free?

Yes, all of them. Each matchday's Zbrojovka Brno picks are open to everyone, together with full odds and the complete AI Bet Builder, with no account needed.

How often are your Zbrojovka Brno picks right?

The record answers that better than we can. Each settled Zbrojovka Brno pick, won or lost, stays public, so you can study the numbers for yourself.

Do you predict every Zbrojovka Brno match?

Yes, in the league, the domestic cups and continental competitions alike. Every Zbrojovka Brno fixture gets picks for 1X2, over/under and BTTS, plus one best tip.

Who picks the Zbrojovka Brno predictions?

Nobody picks them by hand. Our machine-learning model reads injuries, recent form, past meetings between the sides and expected goals (xG), rates each Zbrojovka Brno match and publishes its pick with no human input.